Speak with an experienced advisor

(844) LET-KAJE

Safari Explorer Statistics

Cruise Line:  UnCruise Adventures

Back to: 7-night Hawaiian Seascapes Cruise...

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1998
Year Refurbished: 2008
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2008
Previous Name: Rapture
Country of Registry: United States
Tonnage (GRT): 97
PAX (basis 2): 36
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 40
Passenger Decks: 3
Number of Crew: 15
Officers' Nationality: American
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: American

Staterooms

Suites: 2
Balcony: 2
Ocean View: 18
Interior: 0
Accessible: 0
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 18

Back to: 7-night Hawaiian Seascapes Cruise...

Travel content powered by Advaia.com